Agrasen Jayanti

Shillong Agarwal Samiti

Agrasen Jayanti

Shillong Agarwal Samiti

Agrasen Jayanti

Shillong Agarwal Samiti

Agrasen Jayanti

Shillong Agarwal Samiti

Agrasen Jayanti

Shillong Agarwal Samiti

Agrasen Jayanti

Shillong Agarwal Samiti

Agrasen Jayanti

Shillong Agarwal Samiti

Agresan Jayanti

Shillong Agarwal Samiti

Agrasen Jayanti

Shillong Agarwal Samiti

Agrasen Jayanti

Shillong Agarwal Samiti

Agrasen Jayanti

Shillong Agarwal Samiti

 

Emergency Numbers

AMBULANCE
1.Marwari Yuwa Manch 9436100239
2. Rilbong Sports Social and Cultural Club 2228424
3. Nangkiew Multipurpose Society 2220136
4. Zenith Jubilee 2220364
5. Munical Board 2244128
6. Lions Club 9862041178
MORTUARY  VAN
1.  Rilbong Sports Social and Cultural Club 2228424
2.  Zenith Jubilee 2220364
3. Nangkiew Multipurpose Society 2220136
4.Police Department 2223101
FIRE SERVICE
1.Bara bazar 101,222000,2227000
2.Nongthymmai 2223300,2227700
WATER TANK
1. Municipal Board 2241857
MEGHALAYA ENERGY CORPORATION LTD.
AREA MANAGERS
Area 1 (Police Bazar) &  Area 4 ( Laban, Mawprem) etc 2222222
Area 2 (Mawlai) 2544450
Area 3 (Nongthymmai) 2534625
Area 5 (Upper Shillong) 2560649
Area 6 (Pohkseh, Umpling, Happy Valley, Nongkrem 2231265
Area 8 (Polo , Nongmynsong) 2229715
POLICE DEPARTMENT
Police Control Room 2226101, 2222217
Shillong Sadar 2224400, 2224818
Laitumkhrah 2223069
Rynjah 2230402
Madanrting 2231408
Mawlai 2575505
Laban 2223168
Lumdiengjri 2548151
Rilbong 2224055
FIRE SERVICE 101, 2227000/2223300
Loading...